2020 Hard Enduro Entry List

Rider Name Post Code Club Class Bike make and capacity Sponsors
Stephen Robson VIC DVMCC Silver Husqvarna tx300
Mathew Ryan VIC Bronze Sherco 300 SE 2019
Sam Rogers SA Gold sherco 300 2t Sherco Australia, Grassroots Enduro Australia, 100% strength, Pulse Media, Jimy tools, GRO Australia, Full Force Racing, Illusion Graphics, Mits Alloy, Rack and Roll Australia, Alpinestar, Zac Speed International, Team Wrench, Golden Tyres Australia, JDR racing, AXP Australia,B&B Offroad, Nutrition Warehouse
Jake Ryan NSW Gold Sherco 125 SE 2019 GRO, B&B Offroad, Viral, Sherco, Jimy Tools, 100% Strength, Pulse Media, Golden Tire, Australasian Dirt Bike Mag, FFRC, Rack N Roll, Mits Alloy, Zacspeed, Alpinestars
hudson atkins NSW oyster bay Gold sherco 300 2t sherco aus, pulse media, jimy tools, Gro aus, full force racing, Illusion graphics, mits Aloy, rack and roll aus, alplinestar, zacspeed int, golden tire, b&b offroad, euro enduro

grassroots enduro

James Foster-Green VIC Bronze Yamaha 250 2T
Chris Wakelin VIC Bronze Yamaha YZ450F
Daniel nugent VIC Wildwood Rock Gold Sherco 300 ser
Braydan Giles VIC Edenhope motorcycle club Silver KTM250exc Edenhope plumbing

West Wimmera rural services

Matt oliver VIC EDENHOPE MC Silver Suzuki RMZ450 EDENHOPE PLUMBING, WEST WIMMERA RURAL SUPPLIES.
Luke Munro VIC Edenhope Motorcycle Clum Silver Hasqvarna FE 350 West Wimmera Rural Services

Edenhope Plumbing & Plumbing Supplies

Braden Bekkers VIC 0 Silver Ktm 300exc
Zach Sawyer VIC Bendigo motorcycle club Bronze Ktm 300 exc Rock Solid Restumping

Bendigo Sleep Lab

MPB Electrical

Borough Fencing

Benjamin bacon VIC Bronze Yamaha wr450f
Justin Mellerick VIC Dvmcc Gold Fe 501 Mellerick Plumbing
Brendan walsh VIC Thrill seekers Bronze Husky tc250
Sam Beven NSW Silver city motorcycle club Gold Ktm 500 Fuzzy’s Power Gym, Mannion Goating
Shaun VIC Silver Ktm 300
Nathan Kuhlwind VIC Silver Husqvarna TE300
Cory Kennedy VIC Bairnsdale and District Motorcycle Club Bronze Yamaha YZ450FX Kennedy Trailers, Central Gippsland Mowers and Chainsaws and Laser Plumbing
Brett Halton VIC Bairnsdale and District Motorcycle Club Bronze Yamaha 450 Central Gippsland Mowers and Chainsaws, Kennedy Trailers and Laser Plumbing
Daniel Guthrie VIC Bairnsdale and District Motorcycle Club Bronze KTM EXF 250 Laser Plumbing and Kennedy Trailers
Bryce Beveridge VIC Bairnsdale and District Motorcycle Club Silver 250 Bairnsdale Suspension
Adrian Goode VIC Phillip Island & Districts MCC Bronze Husqvarna TE300 Snapon Tools
Ben cuthbertson VIC Dmc Bronze Beta 300
Cam Bice VIC DMCC Gold Husqvarna TX300
Jason shilton VIC Wildwood rock extreme Silver Beta 480rr/beta 300rr Topline seats
Stephen Brown VIC Silver KTM 250
Aiden rogers VIC Dvmcc Silver KTM 300 tpi
Jason mitchell SA Gawler mcc Bronze Ktm 450 exc
Angus Siddins NSW North Star Bronze Ktm 300exc